Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | |||
1 2 3 4 5 6 | |||||
In this world | 2002 | ||||
The Killing Fields | The Killing Fields | 1984 | 3.98 (16 Reviews) | ||
Killing Me Softly | 温柔杀手 | 2001 | 2 (4 Reviews) | ||
Last Emperor | 末代皇帝 | 1987 | 3.69 (38 Reviews) | ||
Last House Standing | 2007 | 4.12 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Last Legion | The Last Legion | 2007 | 1.25 (2 Reviews) | ||
Last Train Home | 2009 | ||||
The Legend of the 7 Golden Vampires | 1974 | 2.58 (6 Reviews) | |||
Little Buddha | Little Buddha | 1993 | 2.86 (16 Reviews) | ||
The Little Drummer Girl (série TV) | 2018 | 4 (1 Reviews) | |||
Living | Living | 2022 | |||
Love is the Devil | Love is the Devil | 1998 | 3.5 (3 Reviews) | ||
Marigold | 2007 | ||||
Memoria | 2021 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Merry Christmas Mister Lawrence | Furyo | 1982 | 3.68 (50 Reviews) | ||
Metro Manila | Metro Manila | 2013 | |||
Mississippi Masala | 1991 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Mistress of Spices | Mistress of Spices | 2005 | |||
A New Shelter | Un Nouvel Abri | 2008 | |||
Nobody's child | 2008 | 5 (1 Reviews) | |||