Pays | Titre | Année | Moy. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Chine | Season of the Horse | Jifeng Zhong de Ma | 2005 | 2.5 (1 Critiq.) | |
Shanghai Red | 紅美麗 | 2006 | |||
Still Life | 三峡好人 | 2006 | 3.12 (23 Critiq.) | ||
Shuttle of Hearts | 2006 | ||||
Sparkling Red Star | 闪闪的红星 孩子的天空 | 2007 | 2.88 (2 Critiq.) | ||
Le Soleil se lève aussi | Dang taiyang zai ci shengqi | 2007 | 2.43 (15 Critiq.) | ||
Soul Carriage | 2007 | 2.25 (1 Critiq.) | |||
Set Off | 2008 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | |||
The Story of a Closestool | 马桶上的甜蜜生活 | 2008 | |||
Super Typhoon | 超强台风 | 2008 | 1.5 (2 Critiq.) | ||
Sleepy Town | 睡城 | 2008 | 2 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Starting Over | 2008 | 1 (1 Critiq.) | |||
Seventeen | 十七 | 2008 | 2.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Snow of Tianshan Mountain | 2008 | ||||
The Shaft | 地下的天空 | 2008 | 2.21 (6 Critiq.) | ||
The Star and the Sea | Xinghai | 2009 | |||
Sacrifice | 2010 | 3.5 (1 Critiq.) | |||
Showtime | 用心跳 | 2010 | |||
The Sorcerer and the White Snake | The Sorcerer and the White Snake | 2011 | 2.05 (11 Critiq.) | ||
Speed Angel | 賽車 | 2011 | 2.33 (3 Critiq.) | ||