Pays | Titre | Année | Moy. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 | |||||
Hong-Kong | Golden Queen's Commando | 1984 | 2.62 (4 Critiq.) | ||
Black Sun: The Nanking Massacre | 1995 | 1.83 (3 Critiq.) | |||
Laboratory of the devil | 1993 | 0.83 (3 Critiq.) | |||
The Naval Commandos | Hoi Gwan Dat Gik Dui | 1977 | 2.67 (3 Critiq.) | ||
Our Time Will Come | 2017 | 2 (2 Critiq.) | |||
Narrow Escape | 1994 | 1.5 (1 Critiq.) | |||
Flag of Honor | 1987 | ||||
L' Âme de la Chine | Guohun | 1948 | |||
The 800 Heroes | 1980 | ||||
Inde | Zameen | 2003 | 1 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Lakshya | 2004 | ||||
Indonésie | Soegija | Soegija | 2012 | 2.5 (1 Critiq.) | |
Yasujiro's Journey | Yasujiro Journey | 2004 | 3.5 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Nagabonar 1 | Nagabonar | 1987 | 3.5 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Hell Raiders | PASUKAN BERANI MATI | 1982 | 2.5 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Daredevils Commando | Komando samber nyawa | 1985 | 1 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Saur Sepuh 1 | Saur Sepuh | 1988 | |||
Saur Sepuh 2 | Saur SEpuh 2 | 1988 | |||
The long march | Darah dan Doa | 1950 | |||
Six hours in Jogja | Enam Djam Di Djogja | 1951 | |||