Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Twelve Nights | 12夜 | 2000 | 3.43 (11 Reviews) | |
Spacked Out | 無人駕駛 | 2000 | 3.34 (11 Reviews) | ||
Ah Kam | 阿金 | 1996 | 2.4 (10 Reviews) | ||
Overheard 2 | 2011 | 2.85 (10 Reviews) | |||
Coolie Killer | 殺出西營盤 | 1982 | 3.6 (10 Reviews) | ||
Opium and the Kung-fu Master | 1984 | 3.5 (10 Reviews) | |||
Return to a better tomorrow | 新英雄本色 | 1994 | 2.8 (10 Reviews) | ||
Linger | Hu die fei | 2008 | 1.38 (10 Reviews) | ||
Casino | 濠江風雲 | 1998 | 2.9 (10 Reviews) | ||
The First Time is the Last Time | Di yi jian | 1989 | 3.6 (10 Reviews) | ||
Tri-Star | 1996 | 2.85 (10 Reviews) | |||
The Peeping | 偷窺無罪 | 2002 | 2.33 (10 Reviews) | ||
Happy Go Lucky | 低一點的天空 | 2003 | 3.27 (10 Reviews) | ||
Intruder | 1997 | 3.12 (10 Reviews) | |||
Rock on Fire | 1994 | 2.58 (9 Reviews) | |||
The Thundering Sword | 神劍震江湖 | 1967 | 3.72 (9 Reviews) | ||
Night Corridor | 妖夜迴廊 | 2003 | 2.08 (9 Reviews) | ||
Ip Man: The Final Fight | 葉問:終極一戰 | 2013 | 3.22 (9 Reviews) | ||
Best of the Best | 飛虎精英之人間有情 | 1992 | 3.17 (9 Reviews) | ||
The Way We Are | 天水围的日与夜 | 2008 | 3.58 (9 Reviews) | ||