Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 ... | |||||
France | Un Barrage contre le Pacifique | 2008 | 1.94 (4 Reviews) | ||
The Beat That My Heart Skipped | 2004 | 3.28 (9 Reviews) | |||
Bitch | 2010 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Bloody Mallory | 2002 | 1.18 (10 Reviews) | |||
Boarding Gate | 2007 | 2.17 (13 Reviews) | |||
Brotherhood of the Wolves | 2001 | 2.64 (68 Reviews) | |||
Captive | 2012 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Certified Copy | Roonevesht barabar asl ast | 2009 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Les Chinois à Paris | 中国占领巴黎 | 1974 | 4.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Chok-Dee | 2005 | 3.5 (3 Reviews) | |||
Clean | Clean | 2004 | 3.39 (25 Reviews) | ||
Crying Freeman | Crying Freeman | 1995 | 3.22 (59 Reviews) | ||
Dante 01 | 2007 | 2.12 (4 Reviews) | |||
Demonlover | Demonlover | 2002 | 2.38 (6 Reviews) | ||
Dogora | 2004 | 2.88 (2 Reviews) | |||
Earth and Ashes | Khakestar-o-khak | 2004 | 2.38 (2 Reviews) | ||
Eien | 2004 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Enter the Void | 2009 | 3.25 (11 Reviews) | |||
L' Étoile du soldat | 2006 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Farang | Farang | 2023 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||