Pays | Titre | Année | Moy. (nb) | ||
... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 | |||||
Japon | Love : Take Off | Ai, tabidachi | 1985 | 0.75 (1 Critiq.) | |
Guinea Pig 2: Flower of Flesh and Blood | Za ginipiggu 2: Chiniku no hana | 1985 | 1 (8 Critiq.) | ||
Les Feux d'Himatsuri | Himatsuri | 1985 | 3.25 (3 Critiq.) | ||
Kamui | Kamui no Ken | 1985 | 3.43 (15 Critiq.) | ||
Urusei Yatsura: Remember My Love | うる星やつら3 リメンバー・マイ・ラブ | 1985 | 2.75 (3 Critiq.) | ||
La Maison sans Table | Shokutaku no nai ie | 1985 | |||
And Then | Sorekara | 1985 | 3 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Philippines | Scorpio Nights | Scorpio Nights | 1985 | ||
Taïwan | Monkey Wars | 1985 | 0.5 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Hello Dracula | 1985 | ||||
Rainbow Force | 1985 | ||||
The Pawned Wife | 1985 | ||||
Love Lone Flower | 孤恋花 | 1985 | |||
Crazy Youth | 1985 | ||||
Ninja in the USA | 1985 | 2.75 (1 Critiq.) | |||
The Yesman | 1985 | ||||
Ninja in the Deadly Trap | 1985 | 3.12 (2 Critiq.) | |||
Woman Police | 1985 | ||||
Exciting Dragon | 1985 | 2.92 (3 Critiq.) | |||
My Favorite Season | 1985 | 3.5 (1 Critiq.) | |||