Titre | Année | Moy. (nb) | |||
1 2 | |||||
Kamataki | Kamataki | 2005 | |||
The Passenger | 2005 | 3.85 (5 Critiq.) | |||
In Between Days | 방황의 날들 | 2006 | 2.33 (3 Critiq.) | ||
Diamond Dogs | Quan zhang | 2007 | |||
Paysages manufacturés | 2007 | 2.25 (2 Critiq.) | |||
In the name of the king | in the name of the king | 2008 | 2.07 (7 Critiq.) | ||
Blindness | Cegueira | 2008 | 3.19 (8 Critiq.) | ||
Burma VJ | Burma VJ: Reporter i et lukket land | 2008 | 3.54 (6 Critiq.) | ||
Heaven on Earth | 2008 | ||||
Here | Here | 2009 | 3.25 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Last Train Home | 2009 | ||||
Exclusion | 2009 | ||||
Resident Evil Afterlife | Resident Evil Afterlife | 2010 | 3.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Bolts & Blip: The Movie | 2011 | 2.75 (1 Critiq.) | |||
Shotgun Love | 사랑이 무서워 | 2011 | 2.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
V/H/S 2 | 2013 | 3.5 (1 Critiq.) | |||
Old Stone | 老石 | 2016 | 2.88 (2 Critiq.) | ||
Resident Evil The Final Chapter | Resident Evil The Final Chapter | 2016 | 4.25 (1 Critiq.) | ||