Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 | |||||
Hong-Kong | Mr. Boo 6: Teppanyaki | 鐵板燒 | 1984 | 2.92 (9 Reviews) | |
Return of Pom Pom | 雙龍出海 | 1984 | 3.16 (8 Reviews) | ||
The Occupant | 靈氣迫人 | 1984 | 2.56 (8 Reviews) | ||
Love in a Fallen City | 傾城之戀 | 1984 | 3.04 (7 Reviews) | ||
Law with two phases | 公僕 | 1984 | 3.39 (7 Reviews) | ||
Happy Ghost | 開心鬼 | 1984 | 2.4 (5 Reviews) | ||
Long Road to Gallantry | 1984 | 3.5 (5 Reviews) | |||
Taoism Drunkard | 1984 | 2.75 (5 Reviews) | |||
Behind the Yellow Line | 緣份 | 1984 | 3.3 (5 Reviews) | ||
Profile in Anger | 1984 | 2.9 (5 Reviews) | |||
The Hidden Power of the Dragon Sabre | 1984 | 3.05 (5 Reviews) | |||
Hocus Pocus | 人嚇鬼 | 1984 | 2.45 (5 Reviews) | ||
Homecoming | 1984 | 2.88 (4 Reviews) | |||
Golden Queen's Commando | 1984 | 2.62 (4 Reviews) | |||
Family Light Affair | 城市之光 | 1984 | 2.88 (4 Reviews) | ||
The Frog Prince | 1984 | 3 (4 Reviews) | |||
Fingers on Trigger | 1984 | 2.88 (4 Reviews) | |||
Merry Christmas | 聖誕快樂 | 1984 | 2.94 (4 Reviews) | ||
Cherie | 1984 | 1.94 (4 Reviews) | |||
Possessed 2 | 1984 | 3 (4 Reviews) | |||