Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 | |||||
Japan | Journey to the shore | Kishibe no Tabi | 2015 | 3.25 (3 Reviews) | |
Happy Hour | 2015 | 4.08 (3 Reviews) | |||
Yakuza Apocalypse | 2015 | 2.08 (3 Reviews) | |||
Zhong Kui : Snow Girl and the Dark Crystal | 钟馗伏魔:雪妖魔灵 | 2015 | 2.5 (3 Reviews) | ||
Assassination Classroom | 2015 | 1.88 (2 Reviews) | |||
That's it | 2015 | 2.88 (2 Reviews) | |||
Kabukicho Love Hotel | さよなら歌舞伎町 | 2015 | 2.88 (2 Reviews) | ||
Senses 3&4 | 2015 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Biri Gal | 2015 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Being Good | 2015 | 3.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Empire of Corpses | 2015 | 3.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
Flying Colors | ビリギャル | 2015 | 2.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
Zutaboro | 2015 | 1.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
Galaxy Turnpike | ギャラクシー街道 | 2015 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Shinjuku Swan | 2015 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Girls Step | ガールズ・ステップ | 2015 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Patlabor - The Next Generation | THE NEXT GENERATION パトレイバー 首都決戦 | 2015 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Unfair : The End | 2015 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | |||
Senses 1&2 | 2015 | 4 (1 Reviews) | |||
;;;;; | 2015 | 4 (1 Reviews) | |||