Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Nightmares in precinct 7 | 7號差館 | 2001 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |
Oily Maniac | 油鬼子 | 1976 | 2.32 (7 Reviews) | ||
Out of the Dark | 1995 | 3.32 (19 Reviews) | |||
The Park | 咒樂園 | 2003 | 1.47 (9 Reviews) | ||
Penanggalan | 1967 | ||||
Phantom Call | 2000 | ||||
Possessed | 1983 | 3.5 (3 Reviews) | |||
The Psychopath | 1978 | ||||
The Rape After | 1983 | 2.79 (6 Reviews) | |||
Re-cycle | 2006 | 2.5 (16 Reviews) | |||
Red Nights | 2011 | 2.72 (8 Reviews) | |||
Red Spell Spells Red | 1983 | 2.2 (5 Reviews) | |||
Resort Massacre | 2000 | 1.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
Romance of the Vampires | 1994 | 2.75 (3 Reviews) | |||
Rule Number One | 2008 | 2.57 (7 Reviews) | |||
Run and Kill | 烏鼠之機密檔案 | 1993 | 3.36 (25 Reviews) | ||
Scare 2 Die | 赫死你 | 2007 | |||
The Second Coming | 重生 3D | 2014 | 1.88 (2 Reviews) | ||
Seeding of a Ghost | 1983 | 3.28 (9 Reviews) | |||
The Seventh Curse | 原振俠與衛斯理 | 1986 | 3.31 (33 Reviews) | ||