Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 | |||||
Japan | Maison Ikkoku | めぞん一刻 | 2007 | 2.83 (3 Reviews) | |
Claymore | クレイモア | 2007 | 4 (2 Reviews) | ||
Mop Girl | モップガール | 2007 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Ghost Hound | 2007 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Denno Coil | 電脳コイル | 2007 | 4.25 (3 Reviews) | ||
Liar Game | ライアーゲーム | 2007 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | 天元突破グレンラガン | 2007 | 4.38 (4 Reviews) | ||
Shigurui: Death Frenzy | シグルイ | 2007 | 3.4 (5 Reviews) | ||
Code Blue | コード・ブルー | 2008 | 3.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Kaiba | カイバ | 2008 | 4 (1 Reviews) | ||
Macross Frontier | マクロスF<フロンティア> | 2008 | 3.12 (2 Reviews) | ||
Bloody Monday | ブラッディ・マンデイ | 2008 | 2.67 (3 Reviews) | ||
Smile | スマイル | 2009 | 2.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Tatami Galaxy | 四畳半神話大系 | 2010 | 4.25 (2 Reviews) | ||
Kids on the Slope | Sakamichi no Apollo | 2012 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Lupin the Third: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine | LUPIN the Third ~峰不二子という女~ | 2012 | 3 (1 Reviews) | ||
Penance | 2012 | 3.19 (4 Reviews) | |||
Attack on Titan | 進撃の巨人 | 2013 | 3.62 (2 Reviews) | ||
Kill la Kill | Kill la Kill | 2013 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Ping Pong | 2014 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||