Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | The Story of Rose | 1986 | 2.58 (3 Reviews) | ||
The Warlord | 大軍閥 | 1972 | 2.33 (3 Reviews) | ||
Sunshine Cops | 陽光警察 | 1999 | 2.83 (3 Reviews) | ||
Slave of the Sword | 劍奴 | 1993 | 2.83 (3 Reviews) | ||
The Silent Love | 啞吧與新娘 | 1971 | 2.25 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Snake Prince | 1976 | 2 (2 Reviews) | |||
Set Up | 2005 | 2.62 (2 Reviews) | |||
Sweet Revenge | 寄生人 | 2007 | 2 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Security | 1981 | 3 (2 Reviews) | |||
Super Energic Man | 1998 | 2.62 (2 Reviews) | |||
Shaolin Disciple | 1978 | 2.12 (2 Reviews) | |||
Strayed | 1983 | 3 (2 Reviews) | |||
Stumbling Cops | 1988 | 3.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
Strange Bedfellow | 兩公婆八條心 | 1986 | 3 (2 Reviews) | ||
Sleeping Fist | 1979 | 2.75 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Sword Mates | 1969 | 3 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Sweet Smell of Death | 1994 | 2.38 (2 Reviews) | |||
Still Human | Lun lok yan | 2018 | 2.75 (2 Reviews) | ||
Summons to Death | 1967 | 2.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
Stranger from Shaolin | 1977 | 1.5 (2 Reviews) | |||